2019 OSSAA CLASS 6A GAME DAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

CLASS 6A-Preliminary RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONGCROWD LEADINGBAND DANCEOVERALL
     
OWASSO202259159620
WESTMOORE180248165593
MUSTANG199238153590
JENKS191248148587
NORMAN NORTH168248165581
BROKEN ARROW179250149578
CHOCTAW187247140574
SOUTHMOORE172241147560
MOORE172253133558
DEER CREEK177239130546
UNION161234144539
BIXBY163249126538
BOOKER T WASHINGTON 165237134536
PUTNAM CITY152240137529
EDMOND SANTA FE152244131527
STILLWATER164222134520
ENID143218129490
CAPITOL HILL132182115429

CLASS 6A-Finals RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONG/BAND DANCECROWD LEADINGOVERALL
    
OWASSO193180373
MUSTANG187167354
WESTMOORE191162353
BROKEN ARROW179170349
NORMAN NORTH181159340
JENKS171168339