2019 OSSAA CLASS 5A GAME DAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

CLASS 5A-Preliminary RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONGCROWD LEADINGBAND DANCEOVERALL
     
CASCIA HALL172256157585
BISHOP MCGUINNESS187244150581
ALTUS177252147576
EISENHOWER159239151549
MCALESTER151229141521
PIEDMONT146239127512
SKIATOOK139246124509
WAGONER157219132508
GROVE156217128501
WOODWARD138223137498
NEWCASTLE156212122490
SANTA FE SOUTH147210129486
ADA145229111485
ELGIN149201106456
TECUMSEH139196119454
GUYMON141194114449
COWETA142188108438
WILL ROGERS137182113432

CLASS 5A-Finals RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONG/BAND DANCECROWD LEADINGOVERALL
    
BISHOP MCGUINNESS183180363
CASCIA HALL183172355
ALTUS171159330
EISENHOWER156154310
MCALESTER150146296
PIEDMONT141150291