2019 OSSAA CLASS 4A GAME DAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

CLASS 4A-Preliminary RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONGCROWD LEADINGBAND DANCEOVERALL
     
BETHANY179242137558
INOLA157247153557
SULPHUR170237135542
MOUNT ST. MARY177198145520
SALLISAW172206132510
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN144221142507
PAULS VALLEY 161200136497
CLEVELAND150212132494
MIAMI150205124479
PERKINS-TRYON143198117458
MCLOUD145188124457
DOUGLASS130206116452
BETHEL133203116452
WESTVILLE135198112445
MARLOW136184124444
JAY143182115440
DANIEL WEBSTER118172110400

CLASS 4A-Finals RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONG/BAND DANCECROWD LEADINGOVERALL
    
BETHANY168165333
SULPHUR160165325
INOLA178145323
MOUNT ST. MARY172141313
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN168144312
SALLISAW163144307