2019 OSSAA CLASS 3A GAME DAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

CLASS 3A-Preliminary RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONGCROWD LEADINGBAND DANCEOVERALL
     
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN201242146589
WASHINGTON175234152561
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE178237136551
FREDERICK162218132512
HOLDENVILLE149217141507
MILLWOOD153218130501
LINDSAY162216119497
BEGGS153199134486
VIAN138215128481
HEAVENER134217127478
SPERRY149205118472
DEWEY129215126470
HENRYETTA143198121462
VALLIANT148184124456
CHANDLER136200114450
KANSAS141193115449
SALINA124188109421
MORRIS10417697377

CLASS 3A-Finals RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONG/BAND DANCECROWD LEADINGOVERALL
    
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN198177375
WASHINGTON178153331
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE166158324
HOLDENVILLE168151319
MILLWOOD171143314
FREDERICK159133292