2019 OSSAA CLASS 2A GAME DAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

CLASS 2A-Preliminary RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONGCROWD LEADINGBAND DANCEOVERALL
     
TURPIN171255142568
ARKOMA157234145536
BOONE-APACHE166222139527
CASHION162230131523
CRESCENT150231138519
COMMERCE158222137517
HOMINY159229113501
SILO147210111468
GRANDFIELD145195124464
HINTON135209111455
HOOKER144202107453
KETCHUM121218113452
PAWHUSKA144179126449
OK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY141185118444
PORUM117205114436
BOISE CITY138180104422
BARNSDALL116179115410
WELLSTON120178110408
CHELSEA118178109405
SHIDLER119159108386

CLASS 2A-Finals RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONG/BAND DANCECROWD LEADINGOVERALL
    
TURPIN178155333
CASHION178145323
ARKOMA176146322
CRESCENT172139311
BOONE-APACHE164136300
COMMERCE161120281