2021 OSSAA POM STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

CLASS ALL-Preliminary RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONGBAND CHANTBAND DANCEOVERALLDEDUCTIONSGRAND TOTAL
       
YUKON223.2291.2157671.40671.4
JENKS188.4287.4158.4634.20634.2
WOODWARD203.2282.6147.26333633.0
OWASSO196.8291.6143.66327632.0
CHOCTAW204273141.8618.83618.8
EDMOND NORTH188275.6146.8610.40610.4
BROKEN ARROW186.2276.6137599.80599.8
BISHOP MCGUINNESS188261.4133.65830583.0
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN174.2274.6129.4578.20578.2
HERITAGE HALL178.4266130.4574.80574.8
UNION163.4266.61365660566.0
NORMAN160.4255.6148.4564.40564.4
MCALESTER160.2252.2148.65610561.0
ELGIN152.2246.4128.45270527.0
EDMOND SANTA FE146.4236.2125.8508.40508.4

CLASS ALL-Finals RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONG/BAND DANCEBAND CHANTOVERALLDEDUCTIONSGRAND TOTAL
      
YUKON1411442850285.0
JENKS130145.6275.60275.6
WOODWARD133.4132.62663263.0
EDMOND NORTH125.4135.62610261.0
CHOCTAW126.4134.62613258.0
OWASSO122.2134.4256.67249.6