2021 OSSAA CLASS 6A GAME DAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

CLASS 6A-Preliminary RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONGCROWD LEADINGBAND DANCEOVERALLDEDUCTIONSGRAND TOTAL
       
OWASSO213291.6163.46680668.0
JENKS220.8279.8152.2652.80652.8
BROKEN ARROW206.4287154.2647.60647.6
UNION212.2284.2151647.40647.4
CHOCTAW210.6277152.6640.20640.2
MOORE204285149.6638.60638.6
SOUTHMOORE205.2281.2151.2637.60637.6
MUSTANG203.6280153.6637.20637.2
WESTMOORE199279.4157.4635.80635.8
YUKON192.4279.4146617.80617.8

CLASS 6A-Finals RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONG/BAND DANCECROWD LEADINGOVERALLDEDUCTIONSGRAND TOTAL
      
OWASSO140.6146286.60286.6
BROKEN ARROW138.4140.6279.00279.0
JENKS130.6142272.60272.6
CHOCTAW128.4138.2266.60266.6
MOORE126135261.00261.0
UNION124.4139.2263.63260.6