2021 OSSAA CLASS 5A GAME DAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

CLASS 5A-Preliminary RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONGCROWD LEADINGBAND DANCEOVERALLDEDUCTIONSGRAND TOTAL
       
BISHOP MCGUINNESS226.2279151656.20656.2
CASCIA HALL205.8274.6150630.40630.4
TUTTLE198.6279.4146.6624.60624.6
ALTUS198266145.6609.60609.6
BISHOP KELLEY180256.6156.45930593.0
COLLINSVILLE185.2264.8139.8589.80589.8
COWETA185.6254138.8578.40578.4
CARL ALBERT181.4248.6141.2571.20571.2
GUYMON176.6245.4140.4562.40562.4
BROKEN BOW172.2239137.85490549.0
EISENHOWER172.4225.8144.4542.60542.6
NOBLE168.4237.4127.8533.60533.6
WOODWARD169.2231.4129.2529.80529.8
MCALESTER170.6229.4127.8527.80527.8
CLINTON168.8228.4130.2527.40527.4

CLASS 5A-Finals RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONG/BAND DANCECROWD LEADINGOVERALLDEDUCTIONSGRAND TOTAL
      
BISHOP MCGUINNESS139.8138.4278.20278.2
TUTTLE133.4135.8269.20269.2
CASCIA HALL130137.6267.60267.6
ALTUS129.4130.8260.20260.2
BISHOP KELLEY130.2129.4259.60259.6
COLLINSVILLE125.2129.2254.40254.4