2021 OSSAA CLASS 4A GAME DAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

CLASS 4A-Preliminary RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONGCROWD LEADINGBAND DANCEOVERALLDEDUCTIONSGRAND TOTAL
       
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN213278.6152.46440644.0
HERITAGE HALL201273.2155.2629.40629.4
BRIDGE CREEK196.8276.8152625.60625.6
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE200269.8149618.80618.8
HOLLAND HALL214240.4159.4613.80613.8
KINGFISHER182.2258.2148.2588.60588.6
PAULS VALLEY176.4265146.8588.20588.2
BETHANY187.6244.6146578.20578.2
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN190.4246.61415780578.0
PLAINVIEW181232.4148.4561.80561.8
SALLISAW178.2235.2148561.40561.4
LINDSAY178.8239142.25600560.0
ELK CITY176.2227154.4557.60557.6
SEMINOLE174.2234.6143.4552.20552.2
INOLA174.6230.41455500550.0
BRISTOW175229.6142.45470547.0

CLASS 4A-Finals RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONG/BAND DANCECROWD LEADINGOVERALLDEDUCTIONSGRAND TOTAL
      
CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN137139.4276.40276.4
BRIDGE CREEK129.4139.2268.60268.6
HERITAGE HALL126.8132.6259.40259.4
HOLLAND HALL128.8130.4259.20259.2
CHRISTIAN HERITAGE124.2134258.20258.2
KINGFISHER117.8125242.80242.8