2021 OSSAA CLASS 3A GAME DAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

CLASS 3A-Preliminary RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONGCROWD LEADINGBAND DANCEOVERALLDEDUCTIONSGRAND TOTAL
       
WASHINGTON195276150.8621.80621.8
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN184.4265.2144.6594.20594.2
OKEMAH183.4251.4139.4574.20574.2
ROLAND182.6235.4141.2559.20559.2
BEGGS1722311435460546.0
JONES169.6233.8142.2545.60545.6
PAWHUSKA182.2229.2132543.40543.4
VICTORY CHRISTIAN167.4223.8146.85380538.0
LUTHER183.2220.8129.8533.80533.8
VIAN167.8225.8137.8531.40531.4
KEYS (PARKHILL)168.8229.6131529.40529.4
MORRIS174.2223.2129.8527.20527.2
HENRYETTA166.8225.2127.8519.80519.8
CHANDLER169.4216.8130.4516.60516.6
KELLYVILLE165.4222.6128.4516.40516.4

CLASS 3A-Finals RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONG/BAND DANCECROWD LEADINGOVERALLDEDUCTIONSGRAND TOTAL
      
WASHINGTON135140.6275.60275.6
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN130.8136.6267.40267.4
OKEMAH123.8125.4249.20249.2
JONES120.4122.2242.60242.6
ROLAND125.4120245.43242.4
BEGGS123.8118.4242.20242.2