2021 OSSAA CLASS 2A GAME DAY STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

CLASS 2A-Preliminary RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONGCROWD LEADINGBAND DANCEOVERALLDEDUCTIONSGRAND TOTAL
       
HAWORTH213.2269142.4624.60624.6
ARKOMA212.4251.4147.26110611.0
CRESCENT188.4260.8154.4603.60603.6
CASHION192.6256.8140.65900590.0
DIBBLE174.2239.2143556.40556.4
TURPIN191.6220.4134.8546.80546.8
GRANDFIELD177.4223.4141541.80541.8
HOMINY173.2219.81355280528.0
PAWNEE183.4223.8120.6527.80527.8
CENTRAL (SALLISAW)171.2230118.85200520.0
BOONE-APACHE165.8215.6131.8513.20513.2
PRESTON 166217.2134.6517.85512.8
COMMERCE163.8216.4120.85010501.0
KETCHUM166210.2115.6491.80491.8
VELMA-ALMA165217.2107.6489.80489.8

CLASS 2A-Finals RESULTS
SCHOOLFIGHT SONG/BAND DANCECROWD LEADINGOVERALLDEDUCTIONSGRAND TOTAL
      
DIBBLE135.4126261.40261.4
HAWORTH130.6130.6261.20261.2
ARKOMA129.8130.4260.20260.2
CASHION126.2131.6257.80257.8
CRESCENT126.6129.8256.40256.4
TURPIN126.2119.6245.83242.8